Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
4:30 pm | Chippewa Valley High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. University Liggett High School

University Liggett
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at Stoney Creek High School

Meet @ Stoney Creek High School
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Farmington High School

Farmington
4:30 pm | Farmington High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Troy High School

Troy
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Milford High School

Milford
5:30 pm | Milford High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Milford High School

Milford
7:00 pm | Milford High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Troy High School

Troy
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Scrimmage @ Rochester High School
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Troy Athens High School

Troy Athens
4:30 pm | Athens High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Troy Athens High School

Troy Athens
4:30 pm | Athens High School

Apr
10

Girls JVB Soccer vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
5:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Athens High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:30 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Soccer at Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Athens High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
7:00 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Berkley High School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Detroit Country Day

Detroit Country Day
4:45 pm | Detroit Country Day School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Track at Bay City Western High School

Invitational @ Bay City Western High School
TBA | Bay City Western High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Golf at Adams High School, Lake Orion

Tournament @ Locust Hills Golf Club
8:00 am | Locust Hills Golf Club

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
12

Girls JVB Soccer at Troy Athens High School

Troy Athens
5:00 pm | Athens High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Troy Athens High School

Troy Athens
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Troy Athens High School

Troy Athens
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Golf at Adams High School, Lake Orion

Tournament @ Locust Hills Golf Club
8:00 am | Locust Hills Golf Club

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Saginaw Heritage

Saginaw Heritage
9:00 am | Saginaw Township Soccer Assn

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
9:00 am | Lake Orion High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer at Saginaw Heritage

Saginaw Heritage
9:00 am | Saginaw Township Soccer Assn