Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29


Sep
23

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ Oxford Hills Golf Course
3:30 pm | Oxford Hills Golf Course

Sep
23

Boys Freshman Soccer at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
5:00 pm | Clarkston High School

Sep
23

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at University of Detroit Jesuit High School

University Of Detroit Jesuit
6:00 pm | University of Detroit Jesuit High School & Academy

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Soccer at University of Detroit Jesuit High School

University Of Detroit Jesuit
7:30 pm | University of Detroit Jesuit High School & Academy

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Golf vs.

Rochester Adams
3:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. University of Detroit Jesuit High School

University Of Detroit Jesuit
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Groves High School

Groves
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Groves High School

Groves
4:00 pm | Groves High School

Sep
24

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Orion

Lake Orion
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Orion

Lake Orion
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
25

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek, Rochester Adams
3:15 pm  

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Stoney Creek High School

Jamboree #2 @ Bloomer Park
4:30 pm | Bloomer Park

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Stoney Creek High School

Jamboree #2 @ Bloomer Park
4:30 pm | Bloomer Park

Sep
25

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Troy High School

Troy
6:30 pm | Troy High School

Sep
25

Boys Freshman Football vs. Berkley High School

Berkley
6:30 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
25

Boys Freshman Soccer at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
7:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Golf at

OAA Tournament @ The Links at Crystal Lake
8:00 am | The Links at Crystal Lake

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Lake Orion
3:15 pm | Hampton Golf Course

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Seaholm High School

Seaholm
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
26

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
4:00 pm | Seaholm High School

Sep
26

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
5:30 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Sep
26

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Swimming at Lake Orion

Meet @ Lake Orion High School
6:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Football vs. Troy High School

Troy
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Sep
28

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Northville High School

Northville
8:00 am | Northville High School

Sep
28

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Oxford High School

Oxford
8:00 am | Oxford High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Northville High School

Northville
8:00 am | Northville High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Parkway Christian High School

Hanson Invitational @ Parkway Christian
9:30 am | Parkway Christian

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Parkway Christian High School

Hanson Invitational @ Parkway Christian
9:30 am | Parkway Christian