Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at De LaSalle Collegiate

De LaSalle Collegiate
4:00 pm | Macomb Community College

Sep
30

Boys Freshman Soccer at Troy High School

Troy
5:00 pm | Troy High School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at De LaSalle Collegiate

De LaSalle Collegiate
5:30 pm | Macomb Community College

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Tennis at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
3:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
3:30 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:00 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Swimming at Adams High School

Meet @ Adams High School
6:00 pm | Adams High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
6:30 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
6:30 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Groves High School

Groves
3:00 pm | Great Oaks Country Club

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
02

Boys Freshman Football at Troy Athens High School

Troy Athens
7:00 pm | Athens High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Golf vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
3:00 pm | Great Oaks Country Club

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Troy High School

Troy
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Troy High School

Troy
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Berkley High School

Berkley
6:30 pm | Berkley Middle School – Hurley Field

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Troy High School

Troy
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at Lake Orion, Adams High School, Stoney Creek High School

Oakland County Meet @ Lake Orion High School
6:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Quad @ Pioneer High School
8:00 am | Pioneer High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Holly High School, Milford High School, Lake Orion

County Meet @ Kensington Metro Park
9:00 am | Kensington Metropark

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Holly High School, Milford High School, Lake Orion

County Meet @ Kensington Metro Park
9:00 am | Kensington Metropark

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Swimming at Adams High School, Lake Orion, West Bloomfield High School, Stoney Creek High School

Oakland County Meet @ Lake Orion High School
12:00 pm | Lake Orion High School