Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21


Mar
15

Girls Freshman Basketball at Dakota High School

Dakota
4:00 pm | Dakota High School

Mar
16

Girls Freshman Basketball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
4:00 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Mar
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Avondale High School

Avondale
4:00 pm | Avondale High School

Mar
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Avondale High School

Avondale
5:30 pm | Avondale High School

Mar
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:30 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Avondale High School

Avondale
7:00 pm | Avondale High School

Mar
16

Girls Varsity Basketball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
7:00 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Mar
18

Boys Varsity Swimming at

MHSAA Regionals @ TBA
TBA  

Mar
18

Girls Freshman Basketball at Oxford High School

Oxford
4:00 pm | Oxford High School

Mar
18

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Eisenhower, Stoney Creek High School, Adams High School

Districts @ Stoney Creek High School
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
18

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Oxford High School

Oxford
5:30 pm | Oxford High School

Mar
18

Girls Varsity Basketball at Oxford High School

Oxford
7:00 pm | Oxford High School

Mar
19

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Mar
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Mar
19

Girls Varsity Basketball at Farmington High School

Farmington
5:30 pm | Farmington High School

Mar
19

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Mar
20

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Individual Districts @ TBA
TBA  

Mar
20

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Athens High School

MHSAA District @ Athens High School
10:00 am | Athens High School