Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Girls JVB Soccer at Athens High School

Athens
5:00 pm | Athens High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
4:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Oxford High School

Oxford
4:30 pm | Oxford High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Avondale High School

Avondale
5:30 pm | Avondale High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Avondale High School

Avondale
7:00 pm | Avondale High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Athens High School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Athens High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at Port Huron Northern High School

Port Huron Northern
4:00 pm | Port Huron Northern High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Adams High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Track at Clarkston High School

Meet @ Clarkston High School
4:30 pm | Clarkston High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
6:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
09

Girls JVB Soccer at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
4:00 pm | Lahser High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Farmington High School

Farmington
4:00 pm | Farmington High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Blanc High School

Grand Blanc
5:30 pm | Grand Blanc High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
5:30 pm | Walled Lake Northern High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Blanc High School

Grand Blanc
7:00 pm | Grand Blanc High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
7:00 pm | Walled Lake Northern High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Midland High School

Midland
11:00 am | Rochester High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Midland High School

Midland
1:00 pm | Rochester High School