Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Girls JVB Soccer vs. Athens High School

Athens
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
26

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
26

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
6:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
3:30 pm | Great Oaks Country Club

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Softball at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
5:30 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
5:30 pm | Clarkston High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brandon High School

Brandon
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Tennis at Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Romeo High School

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Track at Oxford High School

Meet @ Oxford High School
4:30 pm | Oxford High School

Apr
28

Girls JVB Soccer at Troy High School

Troy
5:00 pm | Troy High School

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Everest Collegiate High School

Everest Collegiate
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Adams High School

Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Adams High School, Bloomfield Hills High School

Invitational @ Pontiac Country Club
8:30 am | Pontiac Country Club

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Golf at Troy High School, Farmington High School, Stoney Creek High School

Invitational @ Farmington Hills Golf Club
8:30 am | Farmington Hills Golf Club

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Fenton High School

Fenton
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Waterford

Waterford
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Salem High School

Salem
8:00 am | Salem High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Golf at

Invitational @ Huron Meadows Golf Course
8:30 am | Huron Meadows Golf Course

May
01

Girls JVB Soccer at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
9:00 am | Seaholm High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
10:30 am | Seaholm High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
12:00 pm | Seaholm High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
5:30 pm | Clarkston High School